Rakuten Logo

Product details

Extends a Gigabit Ethernet signal up to 550M over Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Auto detects Full/Half Duplex Transfer Mode Supports Multimode 50/125 cable up to 550M or 62.5/125 cable up to 400M 850nm wavelength

Tripp Lite SC Multimode Media Converter, 10/100/1000, 550M, 850nm (N785-001-SC-MM)

Newegg
Newegg
$113.99$120.99
1% Cash Back
Best Price

More stores to shop

Zoro.com
Zoro.com
$129.99
4% Cash Backwas 2%
See -1 more option

Product details

Extends a Gigabit Ethernet signal up to 550M over Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Auto detects Full/Half Duplex Transfer Mode Supports Multimode 50/125 cable up to 550M or 62.5/125 cable up to 400M 850nm wavelength
*To qualify for a Welcome Bonus, you must be a new member and spend at least $25 before taxes on purchases that are eligible for Cash Back within ninety (90) days of becoming a member.
See full terms